Filters

Wall Sconce

592 products

Showing 337 - 360 of 592 products

Showing 337 - 360 of 592 products
View
Regina Andrew Cobra Wall Sconce in Oil Rubbed Bronze Steel, front viewRegina Andrew Cobra Wall Sconce in Oil Rubbed Bronze Steel, three-quarter angled view
Regina Andrew Cobra Wall Sconce
+2
+1
Sale price$270.00
Choose options
Old World Design Miriam Cream and Gold Wall Sconce in cream, gold, hero front view.
Old World Design Marin Navy Blue Wall Sconce in blue, gold, hero front view.
Old World Design Jules Wall Sconce in gold, hero front view.
Old World Design Claudia Gloss White & Gold Wall Sconce in white, gold, hero front view.
Save $406.00
Arteriors Aldridge Wall Sconce - Final Sale front viewArteriors Aldridge Wall Sconce - Final Sale in black chiseled, three-quarter angled view
Arteriors Aldridge Wall Sconce - Final Sale
Sale price$307.00 Regular price$713.00
Save $114.00
Home Ec. x Mitzi Sara Wall Sconce - Final SaleHome Ec. x Mitzi Sara Wall Sconce - Final Sale
Home Ec. x Mitzi Sara Wall Sconce - Final Sale
Sale price$254.00 Regular price$368.00
Mitzi Ciara Wall SconceMitzi Ciara Wall Sconce
Mitzi Ciara Wall Sconce
+2
+1
Sale price$294.00
Choose options
Ariel Okin x Mitzi Banyan Wall SconceAriel Okin x Mitzi Banyan Wall Sconce
Ariel Okin x Mitzi Banyan Wall Sconce
+2
+1
Sale price From $268.00 - $282.00
Save $535.00
Currey & Co Tulum White Wall Sconce with bone-china sand dollars, front viewThree-quarter angled view of the sugar-white Tulum sand dollar sconce
Currey & Co Tulum White Wall Sconce - Final Sale
Sale price$406.60 Regular price$941.60
Currey & Co Benthosk Wall Sconce, front viewCurrey & Co Benthosk Wall Sconce, three-quarter angled view
Arteriors Tamara Wall Sconce, a black buri midrib wall sconce, shown in full front viewArteriors Tamara Wall Sconce wall sconce in black buri midrib, three-quarter angled view
Arteriors Tamara Wall Sconce
Sale price$465.00
Save $635.50
Arteriors Temira Wall Sconce in White composite - front viewArteriors Temira Wall Sconce in White composite - three-quarter angled view
Arteriors Temira Wall Sconce - Final Sale
Sale price$252.00 Regular price$887.50
Save $952.00
Arteriors Meridian Wall Sconce in Clear glass - front viewArteriors Meridian Wall Sconce in Clear glass - three-quarter angled view
Arteriors Meridian Wall Sconce - Final Sale
Sale price$388.00 Regular price$1,340.00
Hudson Valley Lighting Wasson Wall SconceHudson Valley Lighting Wasson Wall Sconce
Hudson Valley Lighting Wasson Wall Sconce
+2
+1
Sale price$433.00
Choose options
Hudson Valley Lighting Laval 1-Light Wall SconceHudson Valley Lighting Laval 1-Light Wall Sconce
Hudson Valley Lighting Trice Wall SconceHudson Valley Lighting Trice Wall Sconce
Save $27.00
Hudson Valley Lighting Brewster Wall SconceHudson Valley Lighting Brewster Wall Sconce
Hudson Valley Lighting Brewster Wall Sconce
+3
+2
+1
Sale priceFrom $431.00 Regular price$458.00
Choose options
Troy Lighting Belvedere Wall Sconce, Patina Brass finish, front view
Save $95.00
Troy Lighting Bradbury Wall Sconce, Bronze finish, front viewTroy Lighting Bradbury Wall Sconce, Bronze finish, three-quarter angled view
Troy Lighting Bradbury Wall Sconce
+2
+1
Sale priceFrom $316.00 Regular price$411.00
Choose options
Colin King x Troy Lighting Cedar Wall Sconce, Forged Iron finish, front view
Troy Lighting Julian Wall Sconce, Bronze finish, front viewTroy Lighting Julian Wall Sconce, Bronze finish, three-quarter angled view
Troy Lighting Julian Wall Sconce
+2
+1
Sale price$272.00
Choose options
Save $200.00
Troy Lighting Manteca Wall Sconce - Final Sale, Gesso White finish, front view
Troy Lighting Manteca Wall Sconce - Final Sale
Sale price$304.00 Regular price$504.00
Troy Lighting Mikka Wall Sconce, Patina Brass finish, front view

Recently viewed