Filters

Tabletop Accent

69 products

Showing 49 - 69 of 69 products

Showing 49 - 69 of 69 products
View
Save $16.00
Flower Fields Bunny FigurineFlower Fields Bunny Figurine
Flower Fields Bunny Figurine
Sale price$78.00 Regular price$94.00
Save $42.00
Spritz Pastel Easter Egg Set of 4Spritz Pastel Easter Egg Set of 4
Spritz Pastel Easter Egg Set of 4
Sale price$208.00 Regular price$250.00
Save $39.00
Artistic Easter Egg Set of 4Artistic Easter Egg Set of 4
Artistic Easter Egg Set of 4
Sale price$194.00 Regular price$233.00
Save $21.00
Bertie Easter Egg Set of 8Bertie Easter Egg Set of 8
Bertie Easter Egg Set of 8
Sale price$105.00 Regular price$126.00
Save $52.00
Set of 2 painted nutcracker accents in red and greenPainted nutcracker accents shown together to scale
Nutcracker Accent Set of 2
Sale price$258.00 Regular price$310.00
Save $24.00
Set of 6 jewel-tone paper accordion Christmas treesPaper accordion Christmas trees grouped to show graduated sizes
Jewel Tone Paper Accordian Christmas Tree Set of 6
Sale price$118.00 Regular price$142.00
Phillips Collection Refractory Glass SculpturePhillips Collection Refractory Glass Sculpture
Save $14.00
Pax Tree Sculpture Set of 4Pax Tree Sculpture Set of 4
Pax Tree Sculpture Set of 4
Sale price$69.00 Regular price$83.00
Save $24.00
Sitting Moose Tabletop Accent Set of 2 in painted multicolor recycled iron, front view
Sitting Moose Tabletop Accent Set of 2
Sale price$118.00 Regular price$142.00
Save $28.00
Recycled Iron Christmas Tree Tabletop Accent Set of 2 in decorated green metal, front viewRecycled Iron Christmas Tree, close-up of painted metal detail
Recycled Iron Christmas Tree Tabletop Accent Set of 2
Sale price$138.00 Regular price$166.00
Save $28.00
Recycled Iron Cactus Set of 2 in green and natural metal saguaro shapes, front viewRecycled Iron Cactus, close-up of weathered recycled metal finish
Recycled Iron Cactus Set of 2
Sale price$138.00 Regular price$166.00
Save $20.00
Recycled Glass Ball Set of 6, mouthblown Colombian glass orbs in mixed colorsRecycled Glass Ball, close-up of amber and blue recycled glass orbs
Recycled Glass Ball Set of 6
+5
+4
+3
+2
+1
Sale priceFrom $97.00 Regular price$117.00
Choose options
Save $32.00
Polka Dot Christmas Tree Tabletop Accent set of 3 in distressed metal and wood, three graduated trees togetherDistressed metal and wood polka dot Christmas tree close-up showing dotted pattern and finish
Polka Dot Christmas Tree Tabletop Accent Set of 3
Sale price$158.00 Regular price$190.00
Save $36.00
Painted Metal Christmas Angel Tabletop Accent set of 2 in green and white, two crowned angel figures togetherPainted metal Christmas angel close-up showing crown and golden heart detail
Painted Metal Christmas Angel Tabletop Accent Set of 2
Sale price$178.00 Regular price$214.00
Save $40.00
Bottle brush Christmas trees set of three in green on wood basesGreen bottle brush trees in graduated heights, three-quarter view
Bottle Brush Christmas Tree Tabletop Accent Set of 3
Sale price$198.00 Regular price$238.00
Save $15.00
Glass float with rope decorative object, front viewGlass fishing float with rope netting close-up of the aged glass
Float With Rope Decorative Object
Sale price$75.00 Regular price$90.00
Save $28.00
Felt tabletop Christmas tree with 3D felt ornaments and star, front viewFelt tabletop Christmas tree angled to show the 3D ornaments
Felt Tabletop Christmas Tree
Sale price$138.00 Regular price$166.00
Cyan Design Token Dog Tabletop AccentCyan Design Token Dog Tabletop Accent
Jonathan Adler Giant Acrylic Frog, front viewJonathan Adler Giant Acrylic Frog, three-quarter angled view
Jamie Young Cosmos handblown glass orb set of 2, grouped viewJamie Young Cosmos glass orb swirl finish detail
Jamie Young Cosmos Glass Orb Set of 2
+3
+2
+1
Sale price$297.00
Choose options
Cyan Design Moss SphereCyan Design Moss Sphere
Cyan Design Moss Sphere
Sale price From $130.00 - $190.00
Choose options

Recently viewed