Jamie Young
66 products
Showing 25 - 48 of 66 products
Jamie Young
Jamie Young blends global influences with handcrafted artistry to create lighting, décor, and furnishings rich in texture and character. Natural materials, sculptural forms, and refined finishes define each piece, bringing warmth and sophistication to modern interiors. Thoughtfully made and beautifully detailed, the collection adds depth, balance, and effortless elegance to any curated space.
Use PGLIFE15 for 15% off your order *sale items excluded
Showing 25 - 48 of 66 products
Display
View


Jamie Young Mantis Basket
Sale price$143.00


Jamie Young Caterpillar Basket
Sale price$180.40


Lifestyle by Jamie Young Blythe Cermaic Table Lamp
Sale price$124.00


Lifestyle by Jamie Young Bridger Cermaic Table Lamp
Sale price$146.00


Jamie Young Relic Footed Bowl
Sale price
From $92.40 - $180.40


Jamie Young Root Decorative Vase
Sale price$231.00


Jamie Young Malibu Ball Set of 3
Sale price$246.40


Jamie Young Grove Decorative Vase
Sale price$154.00


Jamie Young Ostrich Object
Sale price$145.20


Jamie Young Foundation Decorative Vase
Sale price$129.80


Jamie Young Anatomy Decorative Vase
Sale price$103.40


Jamie Young Elevated Decorative Vase
Sale price$129.80


Lifestyle by Jamie Young Brushed Table Lamp
Sale price$202.00


Lifestyle by Jamie Young Sway Seagrass Table Lamp
Sale price$234.00


Lifestyle by Jamie Young Clane Table Lamp
Sale price$202.00


Lifestyle by Jamie Young Geston Table Lamp
Sale price$234.00


Jamie Young Pablo Medium Vase
Sale price$220.00


Jamie Young Laurel Wooden Bowl
Sale price$231.00


Jamie Young Jute Ball Set of 3
Sale price$231.00
Filters (0)










