Jaipur Living

193 products

Showing 73 - 96 of 193 products

Showing 73 - 96 of 193 products
View
Britta Plus rug in Gray by Jaipur LivingGray Britta Plus hand tufted rug in Wool/Viscose
Jaipur Living Britta Plus Hand Tufted Rug
Sale price From $1,535.00 - $8,055.00
Choose options
Save $155.00
Bavell Lustrous rug in Cream by Jaipur LivingCream Bavell Lustrous hand tufted rug in Wool
Jaipur Living Bavell Lustrous Hand Tufted Rug
Sale priceFrom $735.00 Regular price$890.00
Choose options
Jaipur Living Antrea Maddock wool-jute rug in Beige, front viewJaipur Living Antrea Maddock wool-jute rug in Beige, room setting
Jaipur Living Antrea Maddock Handwoven Rug
Sale price From $100.00 - $2,050.00
Choose options
Jaipur Living Anthem Noverre abstract rug in Brown/Cream, front viewJaipur Living Anthem Noverre abstract rug in Brown/Cream, room setting
Jaipur Living Anthem Noverre Abstract Hand Tufted Rug
+2
+1
Sale price From $2,125.00 - $6,305.00
Choose options
Jaipur Living Anatolia Laveer geometric rug in Beige, front viewJaipur Living Anatolia Laveer geometric rug in Beige, room setting
Jaipur Living Anatolia Laveer Handwoven Rug
Sale price From $522.00 - $2,360.00
Choose options
Save $26.50
Jaipur Living Aibel Ziyan geometric rug in Brown, front viewJaipur Living Aibel Ziyan geometric rug in Brown, room setting
Jaipur Living Aibel Ziyan Hand Tufted Rug
Sale priceFrom $598.50 Regular price$625.00
Choose options
Save $26.50
Jaipur Living Aibel Vildan geometric rug in Beige, front viewJaipur Living Aibel Vildan geometric rug in Beige, room setting
Jaipur Living Aibel Vildan Hand Tufted Rug
Sale priceFrom $598.50 Regular price$625.00
Choose options
Save $26.50
Jaipur Living Aibel Tulay geometric rug in Green, front viewJaipur Living Aibel Tulay geometric rug in Green, room setting
Jaipur Living Aibel Tulay Hand Tufted Rug
Sale priceFrom $598.50 Regular price$625.00
Choose options
Save $26.50
Jaipur Living Aibel Tanush geometric rug in Purple, front viewJaipur Living Aibel Tanush geometric rug in Purple, room setting
Jaipur Living Aibel Tanush Hand Tufted Rug
Sale priceFrom $598.50 Regular price$625.00
Choose options
Save $26.50
Jaipur Living Aibel Noya geometric rug in Purple, front viewJaipur Living Aibel Noya geometric rug in Purple, room setting
Jaipur Living Aibel Noya Hand Tufted Rug
Sale priceFrom $598.50 Regular price$625.00
Choose options
Save $26.50
Jaipur Living Aibel Liva geometric rug in Blue, front viewJaipur Living Aibel Liva geometric rug in Blue, room setting
Jaipur Living Aibel Liva Hand Tufted Rug
Sale priceFrom $598.50 Regular price$625.00
Choose options
Save $26.50
Jaipur Living Aibel Jivika geometric rug in Beige, Brown, Black, front viewJaipur Living Aibel Jivika geometric rug in Beige, Brown, Black, room setting
Jaipur Living Aibel Jivika Hand Tufted Rug
Sale priceFrom $598.50 Regular price$625.00
Choose options
Save $26.50
Jaipur Living Aibel Evren geometric rug in Blue, front viewJaipur Living Aibel Evren geometric rug in Blue, room setting
Jaipur Living Aibel Evren Hand Tufted Rug
Sale priceFrom $598.50 Regular price$625.00
Choose options
Jaipur Living Oxford Club Grid rug in Charcoal, Red, Brown, front viewJaipur Living Oxford Club Grid rug in Charcoal, Red, Brown, room setting
Barclay Butera by Jaipur Living Oxford Club Grid Handwoven Rug
+4
+3
+2
+1
Sale price From $1,190.00 - $6,200.00
Choose options
Jaipur Living City Melchor geometric rug in Gray, front viewJaipur Living City Melchor geometric rug in Gray, room setting
Jaipur Living City Melchor Hand Tufted Rug
+2
+1
Sale price From $905.00 - $2,805.00
Choose options
Jaipur Living City Arae geometric rug in Cream, Black, front viewJaipur Living City Arae geometric rug in Cream, Black, room setting
Jaipur Living City Arae Hand Tufted Rug
Sale price From $905.00 - $2,805.00
Choose options
Jaipur Living City Karoun geometric rug in Cream, Black, front viewJaipur Living City Karoun geometric rug in Cream, Black, room setting
Jaipur Living City Karoun Hand Tufted Rug
Sale price From $905.00 - $1,810.00
Choose options
Jaipur Living Amity Vidalia rug in Gray/Cream, Blue/Gold, Blue/White, Brown/Taupe, front viewJaipur Living Amity Vidalia rug in Gray/Cream, Blue/Gold, Blue/White, Brown/Taupe, room setting
Jaipur Living Amity Vidalia Handwoven Rug
+5
+4
+3
+2
+1
Sale price From $805.00 - $2,380.00
Choose options
Save $65.00
Jaipur Living Lineage Karim geometric rug in Cream, Light Gray, front viewJaipur Living Lineage Karim geometric rug in Cream, Light Gray, room setting
Jaipur Living Lineage Karim Hand Tufted Rug
Sale priceFrom $800.00 Regular price$865.00
Choose options
Save $65.00
Jaipur Living Lineage Viatte geometric rug in Blue, Cream, front viewJaipur Living Lineage Viatte geometric rug in Blue, Cream, room setting
Jaipur Living Lineage Viatte Hand Tufted Rug
Sale priceFrom $800.00 Regular price$865.00
Choose options
Jaipur Living Strada Shyre solid rug in Gray, front viewJaipur Living Strada Shyre solid rug in Gray, room setting
Jaipur Living Strada Shyre Handwoven Rug
+2
+1
Sale price From $1,075.00 - $1,670.00
Choose options
Jaipur Living Oxford Club rug in Gray/Taupe, front viewJaipur Living Oxford Club rug in Gray/Taupe, room setting
Barclay Butera by Jaipur Living Oxford Club Handwoven Rug
+2
+1
Sale price From $1,190.00 - $6,200.00
Choose options

Recently viewed